Переведите на англ язык и определите время и почему это время
1 Моя сестра ходит в бассейн раз в неделю.
2 Она живет за городом не далеко от москвы
3 мой пес понимает все что я ему говорю
4 студенты учат много англ.слов
5 Она знает 2 ин .яз

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-22T18:27:10+00:00


1.My sister goes to the pool once a week.
2.She lives out of town not far from Moscow
3.My dog understands everything I say to him
4.The students learn a lot of English words
5.She knows two foreign languages
Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-10-22T18:30:02+00:00
1 My sister goes to the swimming pool once a week.- Present Simple
2 She lives in the countryside near Moscow - Present Simple
3 My dog understands everything what I say to him.- Present Simple
4 Students learn a lot of English words. - Present Simple
5 She knows two foreign languages.-
Present Simple






а почему в 4 предложении нет es или s?
потому студенты во мн. числе
да всё првильно
спасибо