перевести и поставить в правильном времени.

1Слушайте, Иван поет в соседней комнате.

2 Он не видит, что я на него смотрю, так как он читает что-то с большим интересом.

3 Позвоните ему сейчас. я думаю, что он еще не спит.

4 Посмотрите на человека, который сидит у окна.Это наш адвокат.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-11-06T15:57:51+04:00

Listen, Ivan singing in the room

Hi dont see, i see him, because he read anything with big interesting

Calling him now, I think, he dont sleeping

Look on man, he  sit. It is our advokat

Лучший Ответ!
2011-11-06T16:37:08+04:00

Listen, Ivan singing in the room.

He doesn't see that I look at it, as he reads something with a great interest.

Call him now. I think that he doesn't sleep yet.

Look at the person who sits at a window. He/she is our lawyer.