Переведите пожалуйста
у каждого человека есть свои музыкальные вкусы...и у каждого они непременно разные.кто-то любит поп,кто-то рок,а кто-то совсем не любит музыку,но таких людей очень мало...люди которые слушают музыку,слушают ее в зависимости от настроения,особенно когда грустишь,ведь в таком состоянии только музыка может понять все твои мысли...как говорится,когда на весело мы просто непринужденно слушаем музыку,мы развлекаемся,а когда на душе тяжело,ты начинаешь понимать текст...и ведь это утверждение верное,это на самом деле так..в моей жизни музыка играет огромную роль,музыка мое все...!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-21T22:02:01+04:00
Everybody have the musical tastes...and at each they certainly different.someone loves priest, someone fate, and someone not nearly loves music, but there are very small such people...people that listen music, listen it depending on a mood, especially when sad, in fact in such state only music can seize all your ideas...as the saying goes, when on merrily we listen music simply naturally, we have fun, and when on the soul heavily, you begin to understand text...in fact this statement faithful, it actually so.my life music plays an enormous role, music my all...!       кажется так 
Смешно особенно про ПОП - Вы написали кому-то нравится поп (который в церквях), а затем - кому-то нравится РОК (рок судьбы)
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-21T22:14:17+04:00
Every person has his/her own musical tastes ... and they are certainly different. Somebody likes pop, somebody likes rock, and others don't like music at all, but there are not many such people. People, who listen to music, they listen to it not depending on mood, especially when one is sad, because only music can understand all your thoughts in such condition. As they say, when we enjoy ourselves we just listen to music, we have fun, but when we feel grief, we start to understand the meaning of the text. And this statement is true, in real life such is the case. Music plays a great role in my life, music is my everything...!
Не откажусь от оценки! или спасибо!)))