Начни вопрос словами:what,where,when,how 1)... is his name? 2)... old is he? 3)... does he go? 4)... does he play with his friends?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-21T18:20:53+04:00
1) What is his name?
2) How old is he?
3) Where does he go?
4) When does he play with his friends?

2013-10-21T18:27:40+04:00
1. What is her name?
2. How old is she?
3. Where does he go?
4. When does he play with his friends?