Прошу вас проверте пожалуйста, только серйозно, пожалуйста!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Our family subscribes the newspaper "Your Chance". It is a very popular newspaper on all Sumy area. In this paper You can see various news in the world, in your area. Also there are a lot of useful information for us, a lot of ads. In this paper are many different article of topics. There may be articles about events in the world, about politics, about familys life. But my sight has stopped on one of articles on a theme «How to impart love to books?». Really it is Pressing question in the world because now system the Internet replaces to all of us. We read very little, because the computer game have attracted more than books. There are many online resources offering the different books in electronic variant. In order to find what that book, we need not turn over all, but simply in search of writing, and everything there. We can find to us the necessary information on different to genres and authors: there is an Ancient literature, prose, adventures, jokes, a fantasy in The Internet.There are also audiobooks with which help we can even listen to the literature. So the computer can become the assistant in education and training us to read. I liked this article because through it I learned how to instill a love of books.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-10-28T18:03:08+00:00

Our family subscribes  the  newspaper "Your Chance". It  is a very popular newspaper in all Sumy area. In this paper  you can see various news in the world, in your area. Also there are a lot of useful information for us, a lot of ads. In this paper there are many different articles of topics. There may be articles about events in the world, about politics, about family's life. But my sight has stopped on one of articles on a theme «How to impart love to books?». Really it is the Pressing question in the world because  the Internet system now have replaced to all of us. We read very little, because the computer games have attracted more than books. There are many online resources offering   different  books in electronic variant. In order to find what that book is, we don't need need  turning over all, but simply in search of writing, and everything there. We can find any necessary information for us of different genres and authors: there are an Ancient literature, prose, adventures, jokes, a fantasy  in The Internet.There are also audiobooks with  help of which we can even listen to the literature. So the computer can become the assistant in education and train us to read. I like this article because I learned how to instill a love of books through it.

2011-10-28T22:42:03+00:00

Our family subscribes the newspaper "Your Chance". It is a very popular newspaper in all Sumy area. In this paper you can see various news in the world, in your area. Also there are a lot of useful information for us, a lot of ads. In this paper there are many different articles of topics. There may be articles about events in the world, about politics, about family's life. But my sight has stopped on one of articles on a theme «How to impart love to books?». Really it is the Pressing question in the world because the Internet system now have replaced to all of us. We read very little, because the computer games have attracted more than books. There are many online resources offering different books in electronic variant. In order to find what that book is, we don't need need turning  over all, but simply in search of writing, and everything there. We can find any necessary information for us of different genres and authors: there are an Ancient literature, prose, adventures, jokes, a fantasy in The Internet.There are also audiobooks with help of which we can even listen to the literature. So the computer can become the assistant in education and train us to read. I like this article because I learned how to instill a love of books through it.