Пожалуйста переведите на английский!

Наша семья выписывает газету Ваш Шанс. Это очень популярная газета по всей Сумской области. В этой газете ты можешь ознакомиться с различными новостями в мире, в твоей области. Также в ней много полезной информации, необходимой для нас, много реклам. В этой газете также расположено много различных статейные разные темы. Здесь могут быть статьи о событиях в мире, о политике, о семейной жизни. Но мой взгляд остановился на одной из статей на тему: «Как привыть любовь к книгам?». Дествительно это Актуальный вопрос в мире, потому что сейчас система Интернет заминяет нам все. Мы очень мало читаем, потому что компютерные игры нас больше привлекают чем книги. Существует множество интернет ресурсов предлагающих самые разнообразные книги в электронном варианте. Для того чтобы найти какую то книгу, нам не нужно все перелистывать, а просто в поиску написать, и все найдется. Интернете мы можем найти нам нужную информацию по разных жанрам и ывторам: есть Старинная литература, проза, приключения, анекдоты, фантастика. В интернете тоже есть и аудиокниги, с помощью которых мы можем даже прослушивать литературу. Так что компьютер может стать помоштником в воспитании и обучении нас читать. Мне понравилась эта статья тем, что через нее я понял как можно привыть любовь к книгам.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-10-28T19:36:13+04:00

Our family writes out the newspaper your Chance. It is very popular newspaper on all Sumy area. In this newspaper you can familiarize with various news in the world, in your area. Also in it it is a lot of the helpful information necessary for us, it is a lot of advertizing. In this newspaper also it is located a lot of various статейные different themes. Here there can be articles about events in the world, about the politician, about home life. But my sight has stopped on one of articles on a theme: «How to impart love to books?» . Really it is Pressing question in the world because now system the Internet replaces to all of us. We read very little, because computer games involve us than books more. There is a set the Internet of resources offering the diversified books in an electronic variant. To find what that the book, we don't need to look through all, and simply in search to write, and all will be. The Internet we can find to us the necessary information on different to genres and authors: there is an Ancient literature, prose, adventures, jokes, a fantasy. On the Internet too there are also audiobooks with which help we can even listen to the literature. So the computer can become the assistant in education and training us to read. I liked this article that through it I have understood as it is possible to impart love to books.

2011-10-28T19:38:53+04:00

Our family subscribes to a newspaper, "Your Chance". This is a very popular newspaper across the Sumy region. In this paper you can see various news in the world, in your area. Also there are lots of useful information for us, a lot of ads. In this paper are many different topics. There may be articles about events in the world, about politics, about family life. But my eyes fell on one of the articles on "How to instill a love of books?". Valid Current issues in this world, because now the system replaces the Internet to us all. We read very little, because the computer game have attracted more than books. There are many online resources offering a variety of books in electronic form. In order to find what that book, we need not turn over all, but simply in search of writing, and everything there. Internet, we can find us the right information on various genres and yvtoram: Old is literature, prose, adventure stories, science fiction. The Internet also has audio books, and with which we can even listen to literature. So the computer can be pomoshtnikom in education and training us to read. I liked this article because through it I learned how to instill a love of books.