перекласти питання:

1. Що ти читаєш?

2.Чому ти плачеш завжди?

3.Хто він є?

4.Де вона живе?

5.коли приходить твоя мама?

Плізз!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-10-27T14:43:53+04:00

1. What do you read?

2. Why are you always crying?

3. Who is he?

4. Where does he live?

5. When does your mother come home?

 

2011-10-27T14:47:04+04:00

 What do you read? Why are you always crying?. Who is he?

. Where does he live?

 When does your mother come home?