Ребят, помогите. а то вообще не поняла как делать.
спасибо заранее)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-20T20:16:29+04:00
Name:John Williams. Home: London
Occupation: he is a pilot.
Where: he was at a disco
Yesterday morning: he was in Dublin
yesterday afternoon: he was in France
Yestarday evening: he was back in London
2013-10-20T20:16:55+04:00
Name: John Williams
Occupation: Pilot
Home: London
Where: at work
Yesterday morning: in Dublin
Yesterdau afternoon: in France
Yesterday evening: in London