Напишите, пожалуйста, текст 10-12 предложений об домашнем животном ( лучше о коте) на английском языке:)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-20T19:33:07+04:00
My favourite domestic animal is a puppy. Its name is Chapa. It was afternoon and the streets were empty as I was going back home after school two month ago.  Suddenly I heard some noise under the nearest tree. I came up to the tree and saw a small puppy! He was clean and so pretty that I couldn't help smiling. Of couгse, I took this little miracle with me. Now my puppy is very fat and kind. Its head isn’t big. Its neck is short. Its paws are small. Its  eyes are black and clever. Its ears are small. My puppy likes to eat especially milk and chicken. Most of all Chapa likes to sleep and play. It's very funny and playfull. We play every evening.  I like my puppy very much. I think dogs are very careful and clever.     

Мое любимое домашнее животное – щенок . Его зовут Чапа.
 Это было днем, и улицы были пусты, как я возвращалась домой после школы пару месяцев назад. Вдруг я услышала какой-то шум под ближайшим деревом. Я подошла к дереву и увидела маленького щенка! Он был чистый и такой хорошенький, что я не могла удержаться от улыбки. Конечно, я взяла это маленькое чудо со мной.  Теперь мой щенок  очень толстый и добрый. У него небольшая голова. Его шея короткая. Его лапы маленькие. Его глаза черные и умные. Его ушки маленькие. Мой щенок  любит покушать, особенно молоко и  цыплят. Больше всего Чапа любит спать и играть. Он очень смешной и игривый. Мы играем каждый вечер. Я очень люблю моего щенка. Я думаю, собаки очень аккуратные и умные. 
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-20T19:37:13+04:00
Hello. Today i want to tell you about my funny cat.
My cat's name is *Имя кота*
It is количество лет years old
i love my cat,because it wakes me up every morning.
But sometimes it's very annoying when i am busy.
*Имя кота* fond of bold fish
When my mom prepare fish soup,she gives 1 piece to *имя кота*
my cat is very laze,but i love him so much and he know it=)