Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-20T12:11:23+00:00
I think of getting a new one.
Have you time to talk?
I have dinner with my girlfriend.
Why are you looking at me like that?
It's because you have tomato sauce on your nose.
What do you think of the new James Bond movie?
Можешь помочь ещё это предложение, оно обрезалось почему-то I don't know yet.I ______ of going to see it this evening. В заранее спасибо
I think of going to see it this evening.
Спасибо
2013-10-20T12:19:55+00:00
Английский... Ненавижу его! И не знаю?!!?!?!!