Помогите вставить слова

Hello Click!
My name is Wika. I am eleven years old. I am from .............. . My family consist of (пять человек)....................... . My hobby is to take photos. I have activities after scool. I d like a pen friend from ..................... . Please write to: Volodarskogostreet 47. Bye................. .

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-20T14:19:31+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-20T14:23:30+04:00
I am from Russia. My family consist of five persons. I d like a pen friend from England. Bye, (твое имя)