Написать предложения по английски: прямо стоит окно,слева в углу стоит телевизор,в левом углу стоит диван,в правом углу стоит шкаф

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-19T20:30:03+04:00
Right is a window on the left in the corner is a TV in the left corner of a sofa in the right corner is a closet
Комментарий удален
right is a window to the left corner there is a TV in the left corner of a sofa, right hand corner is a wardrobe
directly worth window,in the left corner there is a TV in the left corner there is a sofa,in the right corner there is a wardrobe
Лучший Ответ!
  • K99m
  • хорошист
2013-10-19T20:46:05+04:00
There is a window in front of me, there is a televsion in the corner on the left side, there is a sofa in the left corner and there is a wardrobe in the right corner.