Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-19T10:18:11+00:00
- You shouldn't touch your Father's things without his approval! It must be expensive camera. I think, you should apologize to him. You should promise to him that you will never touch his things.
  • Участник Знаний
2013-10-19T10:36:48+00:00
What a pity! Such a bummer! Will your father scold you? Let's go to your place together, maybe he won't be so angry.
Как жаль! Такая неприятность! Твой отец будет тебя ругать? Давай пойдем к тебе домой вместе, может, он будет не таким сердитым?