Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-19T12:13:14+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-10-19T13:19:44+04:00
Pete is an 11 -year old boy.
He lives in Kirov.....
Pete goes to school................
He gets to school by bus.
On the way school...........
His favourite subjects are.........
My friend has ..........
After school he takes........
Pete comes home at.......
After that he watches......