Раскройте скобки1. He (go) out when the weather (get) warmer.
2. I (wait) for you until you (come) back from school.
3. I'm afraid the train (start) before we (come) to the station.
4. We (go) to the country tomorrow if the weather (to be) fine.
5. We (not pass) the examination next year if we not (work) much harder.
6. If you (not drive) more carefully you (have) an accident.
7. You (be) late if you (not take) a text.
8. I (finish) reading this book before i (go) to bed.
9. You mast (send) us a telegram as soon as you (arrive).
10.We (have) a picnic tomorrow if it (be) a fine day.
11. We (go) out when it (stop) raining.
12. We (not to have) dinner until you (come).
13. I'm sure they (write) to us when they (know) our new address.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-10-19T04:08:15+00:00


1. He will go out when the weather gets warmer.
2. I'll wait for you until you come back from school.
3. I'm afraid the train had started before we came to the station.
4. We will go to the country tomorrow if the weather is fine.
5. We will not pass the examination if we don't work much harder.
6. If you don't drive more carefully, you will have an accident.
7. You'll be late if you don't take a text.
8. I had finished reading this book before I went to bed.
9. You must send us a telegram as soon as you arrive.
10. We will have a picnic tomorrow if it is a fine day.
11. We'll go out when it stops raining.
12. We will not have dinner until you come.
1e. I'm sure they'll write to us when they know our new address.
  • Участник Знаний
2013-10-19T04:51:01+00:00


1. He will go out when the weather gets warmer.
2. I will (shall)  wait for you until you come back from school.
3. I'm afraid the train will have started before we come to the station.
4. We will go to the country tomorrow if the weather is fine.
5. We won't pass the examination if we don't work much harder.
6. If you don't drive more carefully, you will have an accident.
7. You'll be late if you don't take a taxi.
8. I will have finished reading this book before I go to bed.
9. You must send us a telegram as soon as you arrive.
10. We will have или: are having) a picnic tomorrow if it is a fine day.
11. We'll go out when it stops raining.
12. We won't have dinner until you come.
13. I'm sure they will write to us when they know our new address.