Ответы и объяснения

2011-10-24T19:07:15+04:00

1. In my free time i like read books, play computer, go for a walk with my friends and watch TV.

2.I fond of dancing, painting, playing the guitar and cooking.

Лучший Ответ!
2011-10-24T19:10:12+04:00

1.in my spare time I like to read books, watch TV, play on your computer, go to movies, theaters, museums, hanging out with friends.2.I love drawing and come up with different interesting stories.