Английский 8 класс помогите пожалуйста. Напишите пересказ более лёгкими словами от имени одного из Робинзонов по этому тексту например (я вместе с друзьями)

2
хотя бы переворачивать скрины надо, удобно что ли читать?
они не переварачиваются
всё перевернула теперь

Ответы и объяснения

  • Pauel
  • профессор
2013-10-17T19:49:51+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-17T20:04:09+04:00
Fifteen months ago, I went with my friends to go fishing . We were in a terrible storm , and the sea has brought us to the island, where no one lived . We ate birds, eggs and fruit. We even had a guitar. We sang songs composed by themselves. We really enjoyed living on the island. Ships didn't swam on our island. But once the ship "Mary Jane" has changed its course and sailed straight to us. We started jumping and waving our arms to the people on the ship saw us. And people really saw us! We were picked up on the ship. People began to ask how we were on the island . We told our amazing story. We were very pleased to be back home