ПОООМОГИТЕ.Кто- нибудь может скинуть удобную таблицу для распознования времен в англ языке

2
ок )))
Simple / Indefinite Continuous / Progressive Perfect Perfect Continuous Present I play I am playing I have played I have been playing Past I played I was playing I had played I had been playing Future I shall play I shall be playing I shall have played I shall have been playing
спасибо-спасибо))

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-10-17T16:15:29+04:00
Ya dumayu pomojet))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
Present simple Always,often,seldom,every day,usually,sometimes,once a week,every summer,at weekend,from timebto time,every September,on Mondays Past simple Yesterday,2days ago,last year,the day before yesterday,the other day,in May,in 2003,on Monday Future simple Tomorrow,next week,soon,in 2days,the day after tomorrow,someday Present continuous Now,at the moment,at this time,this week Past continuous Yesterday at 5 o'clock Yesterday when she came While, this time last year,from 5 a..m. to 5p.m. Future continuous Tomorrow at 5 o'clock Tomorrow at this time This time next week Present Perfect Ever,never,since 2007,lately,for 2years,just,yet,already,recently,sofar=upto now Past Perfect By the time he come Yesterday by that time Future Perfect Tomorrow by 5 o'clock Tomorrow by this time By the end of this week Present Perfect continuous Since 2003,for 3 years.How long....?      



2013-10-17T16:30:02+04:00
Я сама их составляла. Таких нигде нет. Они очень удобны. Посмотри.