Помогите пожалуйста!

1. Поставь глаголы в нужное время

1. 1. I ___________(to like) to play the piano.

2. 2. He _____________(to read) very well.

3. 3. We _______________(to swim) now.

4. 4. She _______________(to want) to become a pilot.

5. 5. Tom ______________(to watch) TV yesterday.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-17T06:04:03+00:00
  1. I  like to play the piano.
  2. He reads very well.
  3. We are swimming now.
  4. She wants to become a pilot.
  5. Tom watched TV yesterday. 
2013-10-17T06:04:19+00:00