РЕБЯТ СРОЧНО!!!ПОЖАЛУЙСТА ПОМОГИТЕ!!6 класс!Нужно рассказать своими словами про фотографию с каникул
1)Кто люди на фото
2)Где происходит действие
3)Что вы там делаете?
4Понравились вам каникулы?
5 предложений не больше!!))
СВОИМИ СЛОВАМИ!! ПОЖАЛУЙСТА ЛЮДИ,ПОМОГИТЕ!
18 БАЛОВ!)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-15T20:57:03+04:00
Проблема в том, что для описания фото нужно фото.
Пример:
There are my friends and I on the picture. We are in the country. We are playing vollyball near the river.
We enjoed our summer holidays very much.
2013-10-15T21:01:20+04:00
In this foto,there are my parents,sister and brother.We are having a good time on the beach.My mother is reading a newspaper and having a sunbath.My father is swimming with brother.I spent a good time there