Помогите перевести 1 ваш совет был очень хороший 2 ваши советы были очень хорошими 3 я последовал вашему совету 4 я последовал вашим советам



2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-14T15:55:20+04:00
На Английском языке
1 Your advice was very good 2 your advice was very good 3, I followed your advice 4 I followed your advice
2013-10-14T16:44:04+04:00
1 help to translate your advice was very good 2 your advice was very good 3, I followed your advice 4 I followed your advice.