как написать по английски.Помогите пожалуйста.

Он не сможет написать 10 сказок во вторник.

Он не сможет узнать Россию за среду.

Он не сможет послать 200 открыток в четверг.

Он не сможет сделать 99 больших тортов в воскресенье.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Cody
  • середнячок
2011-10-19T11:30:03+00:00

Вроде так:

 

He will not write 10 stories on Tuesday.
He will not see Russia for the environment.
It will not be able to send 200 cards on Thursday.
He will not make 99 large cakes on Sunday. 

2011-10-19T12:06:14+00:00

He can not write stories on Tuesday 10

He can not see Russia for the environment.

He not be able to send 200 postcards on Thursday.

He can not make 99 large cakes on Sunday.