переведи на английский:

за городом, на мосту, на ферме, в поле, в церковь, по субботам, в пустыне, во дворе, на дереве, в городе

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-10-17T16:09:40+00:00

out of town, on а bridge, on a farm, in a field, in church, on Saturdays, in the desert, in the yard, on a tree, in a city.

Лучший Ответ!
2011-10-17T16:15:42+00:00

For city, on the bridge, on a farm, in a floor, in church, on Saturdays, in desert, in a court yard, on a tree, in city