Придумай и запиши четыре предложения по образцу. Используй слова: farmhouse. bridge. garden. horse. Образец: I can build a farmhouse.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-10-17T19:53:52+04:00

если нужно использовать только формулу " I  can..." , то:

I can build a farmhouse.

I can go across the bridge.

I can dig in the garden.

I can ride a horse.

2011-10-17T20:16:41+04:00

А если не надо с I can-то можешь написать ещо вот так

My grandpa has a very big farmhouse.

In Londan is biulding a largest bridge.

In my garden grow many beautiful flowers.

My horse's name is Snow-white.