Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-10T21:49:40+04:00
I like to study English. It is really great to find out about English people. cities and events. At our lessons we read interesting books, translate from English intо Russian, learn new words.  We speak about interesting people, English teaches me to think, to speak, it helps me to find friends.The English teacher is very good and kind. It is difficult for me to learn English poems and songs by heart but I try. I know that English will help me in my future profession.  
Мне нравится изучать английский язык. Это действительно здорово  узнавать об английском народе. городах и событиях. На наших уроках мы читаем интересные книги, переводим с английского на русский, учим новые слова. Мы говорим об интересных людях, английский язык учит меня думать, говорить, помогает мне найти друзей. Учитель английского языка очень хороший и добрый.  Для меня трудно учить английские стихи и песни наизусть, но я стараюсь. Я знаю, что английский язык поможет мне в моей будущей профессии.




2013-10-10T22:12:22+04:00
So from my point of view,we must to learn foreign langauges because it is so interesting,amazing to know new words rulles.,how to comunicate with other place people!And,in your future,it is help for may be another job or just you can hel to your brother and sister on lessons!