какой номер
последний
ок
Piter- student of university. He lives in a dormitory. 5 one time per a week for him employments in an university. In Saturdays and he has a rest on Sunday. Piter he goes in for sports and music occupies. He plays the concerts. He have friends in Russia. Piter studies Russian, but he does not know who wants to become. On vacations Piter departs to the relatives that live in Canada. This year he promises to arrive to Russia
так?

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-10T17:13:05+04:00
Какое задание надо сделать? Напиши, я отвечу
jwq
Piter- student of university. He lives in a dormitory. 5 one time per a week for him employments in an university. In Saturdays and he has a rest on Sunday. Piter he goes in for sports and music occupies. He plays the concerts. He have friends in Russia. Piter studies Russian, but he does not know who wants to become. On vacations Piter departs to the relatives that live in Canada. This year he promises to arrive to Russia
ллиза, куча ошибок!
а?? нету ошибок ты че? в переводчике переводила очень хороший переводчик http://kazakh-russian.translate.ua/
там много языков
Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-10-10T17:18:35+04:00