Поставьте глагол в нужное время:
1. Mr.Borisov (to be) a representative of Soyuzimport.
2.Now he (to speak) about the delivery of goods.
3. Mr. Borisov ( to meet) with Mr. March in 2 days` time.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-10T15:29:48+04:00


1. Mr.Borisov is a representative of Soyuzimport.
2.Now he is speaking about the delivery of goods.
3. Mr. Borisov will meet with Mr. March in 2 days` time.
2013-10-10T16:23:50+04:00
1/  Mr.Borisov is a representative of Soyuzimport.
2/  Now he is speaking about the delivery of goods.
3/  Mr. Borisov will meet with Mr. March in 2 days time.