Проверьте, прошу вас)) пожалуйста.
Мне нужно проверить этот текст. И на наличие ошибок и по смыслу вообще. Пожалуйста.
I'd like to show you this sample of school clothers. For teenagers of my age. You can see a dress. It's divided into white blouse and dark blue skirt above the knee. Also, there is a dark blue jacket with long sleeves. Supplement this dress blac high-heeled shoes with elegant strap. All look very simple, but at the same time beautiful. I think that these clothers are suitable for school uniform prorerly, because they are nice, elegant and wonderful, but I'm not sure that the shoes are comfortable so they can be replaced.
Пожалуйста, не говорите, что нужно исправить, а скиньте уже правильные текст, со всем исправленным и ещё одна просьба, если нужно будет какое-то слово заменить, пожалуйста, не заменяйте его на какое-то заумное) чем проще тем лучше))

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-10T10:32:29+00:00


I'd like to show you this sample of school uniform. It is for teenagers of my age. You can see a dress. It's divided into a white blouse and a dark blue skirt above the knee. Also, there is a dark blue jacket with long sleeves. In addition to this dress you can see black high-heeled shoes with elegant strap. Everything  looks very simple, but at the same time it is beautiful. I think that these clothes are suitable for school uniform properly, because they are nice, elegant and wonderful, but I'm not sure that the shoes are comfortable so they can be replaced. 
  • Участник Знаний
2013-10-10T12:57:59+00:00


1) school uniform.
2)  It is for teenagers of my age
3) 
In addition to this dress you can see black high-heeled... 
4) Everything looks 
5) it is beautiful
6) these clothes 
7) uniform properly