Помогите пожалуйста перевести на английский язык: КАждый день я просыпаюсь в 06:30 утра. Принимаю душ, собираю сумку и иду в школу. После занятий, в 13:05, я иду обратно домой. Придя домой, переодеваюсь и сажусь кушать. После, я убираюсь по дому. сижу в интернете, читаю новости и смотрю интересные и комедийные зарубежные фильмы. Ближе к вечеру, я гуляю со своими друзьями. В 21:00 захожу домой. Ужинаю и делаю уроки. Затем умываюсь и ложусь спать.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-09T17:58:03+00:00
Everyday I get up at half past six o'clock. go to shower, get dressing and go to school. After school at five past one o'clock I come back at home. Clear home, siting on internet, read a news and to watch interesting comedian film. Nearer to evening I walk with my friends. At nine o'clock come back. have breakfast, do my homework, after go shower and go to bed.
не говорится back AT home, вместо at - to. и перед watch ставить to не нужно, как-то бредово получается, так-то.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-09T18:01:10+00:00
I wake up every day at 6:30 am. I take a shower, prepare my bag and go to school. After lessons at 13:05 pm I go back to home. When I come, I dress up and have dinner. Then I clean around the house, chat with with friends in the Net, read news and watch interesting comedian moovies. In the evening I go out with friends. At 9 pm I came back to my flat, have supper and do my homework. After that I wash my face and go to bed.