Ответьте на вопросы 1.Who's late today? 2. Who is always happy to see you? 3.Who are you always happy to see?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-09T00:30:49+04:00
1. My classmate was late to the lesson today.
2.I think the whole my family is always happy to see me in any time.
3.I always happy to see funny people that haven't got any problems on their mind. And I always happy to see the whole my family.)
Вот).
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-09T09:48:35+04:00
1. Who's late today? My friend Ann is late today
2. Who is always happy to see you? My parents
are always happy to see me
3. Who are you always happy to see?
I am always happy to see my parents and my friends