Короче надо выбрать какое подходит A или B !

I hate weather like with (A) / such weather (B) .
They have got lots of money (A) / a great deal of money (B) .
Allow me to introduce Miss Carter (A) / Let me introduce Miss Carter (B) .
"I must be going . I've got things to do " . "Good bye" (A) / "So long"(B) .
If he had a chance (A) / an opportunity (B) he would change his job .

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-08T20:25:05+04:00
B A
В 3 Let
A
A но я не даю 100процентов что это правильно
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-08T20:39:54+04:00
1.B
2.A
3.B
4.A
5.A
Это точно.
перепроверяла много раз.
Спасибо**