Переведите пожалуйста на английский язык!
Творожная запеканка “Неженка”
Тебе понадобится 750 гр. творога, 70 гр. сахара, 400 мл. молока, 40 гр. крахмала, 3 яйца, 30 гр. сливочного масла.
1) Смешай 750 гр. творога и 400 мл молока в блендере
2) добавь желтки трех яиц,
3) 70 гр. сахарного песка,
4) 40 гр. крахмала
5) Отдельно взбей до мягких пиков 3 белка с щепоткой соли.
6) Добавь белки к творожно-молочной смеси и всё аккуратно перемешай, чтобы не осели белки. Получилось жидкое тесто.
7) Положи сверху небольшие кусочки масла и поставь в духовку, нагретую до 200 градусов.


2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-08T15:46:11+04:00
Cottage cheese baked pudding with a “sissy”
You need a 750 gr. cottage cheese, 70 gr. sugar, 400 ml of milk, 40 gr. starch, 3 eggs, 30 gr. butter.
1) Mix 750 gr. cottage cheese and 400 ml of milk in a blender
2) add the yolks three eggs,
3) 70 gr. sugar,
4) 40 gr. starch
5) Separately взбей until soft peaks 3 egg whites with a pinch of salt.
6) Add proteins to cheese-milk mixture and everything neatly перемешай to settle proteins. Get the batter.
7) Put the top small pieces of butter and put in the oven heated to 200 degrees.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-08T16:44:34+04:00
Cottage cheese baked pudding with a “sissy”
You need a 750 gr. cottage cheese, 70 gr. sugar, 400 ml of milk, 40 gr. starch, 3 eggs, 30 gr. butter.
1) Mix 750 gr. cottage cheese and 400 ml of milk in a blender
2) add the yolks three eggs,
3) 70 gr. sugar,
4) 40 gr. starch
5) Separately взбей until soft peaks 3 egg whites with a pinch of salt.
6) Add proteins to cheese-milk mixture and everything neatly перемешай to settle proteins. Get the batter.
7) Put the top small pieces of butter and put in the oven heated to 200 degrees.