Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-06T20:59:24+04:00
3. These 4. This 5. this 6. it 7. this 8. That's 9 a 10 these 11 this/ it 12 this 13 this 14 It 15 these 16 there 17 these 18 this 19 this 20 It
должно быть правильно
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-06T21:06:48+04:00
3)These
4)This
5)this
6)that
7)this
8)that is
9)that
10)these
11)that that
12)this
13)this
14)that
15)these
16)These
17)Those
18)This
19)This
20)that