переведите на английский. Я предпочитаю носить кроссовки или кеды... И я не очень люблю юбки...Больше мне нравится носить джинсы или штаны. Потому что это удобно. И мне это нравится.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-06T18:22:08+04:00
I prefer wearing sneakers or gym shoes. I don't like skirts much. It's better for me to wear jeans or trousers, because it's comfortable. I like it
2013-10-06T18:23:03+04:00
I prefer to wear sneakers or shoes .And I dont like the skirt .I like to wear jeans or trousers.Because it's comfortable. And I like it. 

ну как то так