Найти ошибки и исправить их:

1.What`s your mother name?
2.We like going to picnics.
3. In my spare time i listen music.
4/ After school i often play in football.
5. I don`t like this film too.
6. Where you were in the evening?
7. In last summer i had a lot of fun.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-06T15:07:15+04:00
1. Mother's name
2. To go
3. Listen to
4. Play football
6. Where were you - порядок слов
7. Last summer (без in)
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
2013-10-06T21:49:15+04:00
1.What`s your mother's name?
 2.We like to go to picnics. 
3. In my spare time I listen to music. 
4. After school I often play football. 
5. I don`t like this film either.
 6. Where were you in the evening? 
7. Last summer I had a lot of fun.