Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-05T18:58:52+04:00
My mother.
My mother-she is all for me. She can support me in a hard period of my life. I like to spend a lot of time with my mom, because she is very interesting person with a lot of good threats of character.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-05T19:45:58+04:00
My friends are all to me! they are the best! They never tell me lies and they always with me! I love my friends!!!