Write the same in english 1)Наташа хочет пойти по стопам своего отца и стать журналистом 2)Когда я выбирал свою будущую профессию, на меня повлияла известная книга Юлия Германа о врачах 3)Работа пожарных требует много мужества 4)Никто не любит изнуряющую монотонную работу, но её тоже надо выполнять 5)Компьютеры позволяют людям многих профессий работать дома 6)Я нахожу работу сотрудника бюро путешествий творческой и достаточно престижной 7)Мой дядя - пекарь, а это занятие требует работы в ночную смену 8)Все говорят, что у меня есть склонность к рисованию. Думаю, что я последую совету друзей и стану архитектором или дизайнером интерьера 9)Моему старшему брату хорошо даётся математика. Но он не решил, какую профессию выбрать 10)Мои родители поощряют моё желание стать модельером. Это приносящая удовлетворение, творческая и благодарная работа

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-03T18:26:07+00:00
1)Natasha wants to go in his father's footsteps and become a journalist 2)When I choose my future profession influenced me-known book by Julia Herman about the doctors 3)Work of firefighters takes a lot of courage 4)no one likes exhausting monotonous work, but we have to perform 5)Computers allow people of different professions work at home 6)I find employee travel creative and quite prestigious 7)My uncle is a Baker, and this lesson requires that night work 8)All say that I have a propensity to drawing. I think I will follow the advice of friends and become an architect or interior designer 9)My eldest brother well math. But he has not decided what profession to choose 10)My parents encouraged my desire to become a fashion designer. It is fulfilling, creative and rewarding career.
2013-10-03T18:27:26+00:00
1) Natasha wants to follow in the footsteps of his father and become a journalist 2) When I choose my future profession, I was influenced by well-known book about doctors Julia Herman 3) The work requires a lot of courage to fire 4) No one likes exhausting monotonous work, but it must also be perform 5) Computers allow many people to work at home jobs 6) I find a job employee travel agency creative and quite prestigious 7) My uncle - a baker, but this activity requires working the night shift 8) Everyone says that I have a penchant for drawing. I think that I will follow the advice of friends and become an architect or interior designer 9) My elder brother are good at math. But he has not decided what profession to choose 10) My parents encouraged my desire to become a fashion designer. It's a satisfying, creative and rewarding work