Tom (not/like) Indian food.

The new rock band (appear) on stage tonight.

This isnt Ahmeds coat. It (not/benong) to him

The food (smell)

We (have) a great time!

I (not/know) where Jane is at the moment/

The Browns (think) of going to the theatre tonight.

P.S

P.Simple или P. Coninuous

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-03T12:45:32+04:00


Tom does not like Indian food. The new rock band is appearing on stage tonight. This isnt Ahmeds coat. It does not benong to him The food smells  We are having a great time! I do not know where Jane is at the moment. The Browns are thinking of going to the theatre tonight.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-03T12:47:04+04:00


Tom doesn't like Indian food.
The new rock band is appearing on stage tonight.
This isn't Ahmeds' coat. It doesn't beyong to him.
The food is smelling.
We are having a greate time.
I don't know where Jane is at the moment.
The Browns are thinking og going to the theatre tonight.