Составь ПРЕДЛОЖЕНИЯ В ОТРИЦАТЕЛЬНОЙ ФОРМЕ.
1) We are swimming npw. - We aren`t swimming now
2) Mike2s watching TV
3) The boy`s running
4) The cats are catching mice
5) Im cooking lunch
6) The girls are dancing
7) The horse`s jumping now
8)Your friends are sitting in the room

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-10-02T21:15:42+04:00
2)Mike isn't watching TV.
3)The boy isn't running.
4)The cats aren't catching mice.
5)I'm not cooking lunch.
6)The girls aren't dancing.
7) The hors isn't jumping now.
8)Your friends aren't sitting in the room.
2013-10-02T21:17:41+04:00
Mike isnt watching tv
The boy isnt running
The cats arent catching moce
I am not looking for lunch
The girls arent dancing
The horse isnt jumping now
Your friends arent sitting in the room