Употребите соответствующую форму глагола "to have"

1. Jane ... many friends.
2.You ... much free time tomorrow.
3.We ... a good house in the country last year.
4.These students ... good marks in English.
5.Yesterday they ... 6 lessons.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-02T21:09:24+04:00


1. Jane has many friends.
2.You will have much free time tomorrow.
3.We had a good house in the country last year.
4.These students have good marks in English.
5.Yesterday they had 6 lessons.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-02T21:49:59+04:00


1.Jane has many friends.
2 You will have much time tomorrow.
3 We had a good house in the country last year.
4 These students have good marks in English.
5Yesterday they had 6 lessons.