Исправьте ошибки.

You don't can go to the party.

Where do you must be?

You can't use a computer?

He can play chess when he was Five.

Can I come in?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-02T20:14:24+04:00
You can't go to the party.

Where you should be?

You can't use a computer?

He could play chess when he was five years old.

Can I come in?
2013-10-02T20:15:01+04:00
Вроде бы всё правильно, но 2 предложение с конца мне кажется не совсем правильное)