Переведите на англисйкий пожалуйста очень нужно.. срочно.... "Моя семья состоит из трех человек. Я мама и папа. Мне девятнадцать лет, я работаю в больнице спецалистом отдела кадров. Моей мама тридцать семь лет. У нее свой магазин, она частный пердпринематель. Моему папе сорок лет. Он работает в нефтяной компании. Мы любим часто проводить время вместе. Наша семья очень дружная, мы помогаем друг другу во всем" только можно не через переводчик.. он там не то переводит.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Rink
  • хорошист
2011-10-06T16:08:09+04:00

My family consists of three persons. My father, my mother and I. I am nighteen years old. I work in hospital at a staff department.(дословно я работаю в отделе кадров) My mum thirty seven years old. She works in her own shop.(она работает в своем собственном магазине) my father forty years. He works in the oil company. We always spend our free time together.(мы всегда проводим свободное время вместе) Our family very frendly, we always help each other.

2011-10-06T16:24:21+04:00

My family consists of three people. I'm mom and dad. I was nineteen, I work in a hospitalspetsalistom HR. My mother thirty-seven years. She has her own shop, it privateperdprinematel. My father for forty years. He works for an oil company. We love to spend timetogether often. Our family is very friendly, we help each other in everything "