Complete the sentences so that they are true abount you.
Помогите пожалуйста кто силен в английском.
Пример: I have breakfast in the morning.

1) my dad ....................... now.
2) my brother always ............................ .
3)my parents ................................... at the moment.
4) my friend ............................... every day.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-01T16:16:28+04:00
My dad is having breakfast now. My brother always has breakfast. My parents are having breakfast at the moment. My friend has breakfast every day. ВСЁ)
2013-10-01T17:35:47+04:00
My dad is having breakfast now. My brother always has breakfast. My parents are having breakfast at the moment. My friend has breakfast every day. Это так правильно
по моему тоже самое что и первый ответ)
но все равно спасибо