Помогите пож. составить предложения о погоде со словами 1. On Monday it is ...2. On Tuesday ....

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-29T19:35:34+04:00


On Monday it is cloudy
On Tuesday it is rainy
On Wednesday it is sunny
OnThursday it is windy
On Friday it is cool
On Saturday it is cold
On Sunday it is hot
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-29T19:36:51+04:00


On Monday it is warm. On Tuesday it is rainy. On Wednesday it is sunny but windy. On Thursday it is rainy and windy. On Friday it is cold and was foggy. On Saturday it is sunny. On Sunday it is sunny and hot.