Ответы и объяснения

  • Donimic
  • почетный грамотей
2013-09-29T16:27:44+04:00
We speak English.
Mary doesn't read book
Does Jane work homework?
They play chess.
You don't ride a bike.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-29T16:30:27+04:00
He does his homework very fast but not right.
Rice doesn`t grow in Britain.
I get up at 8 o`clock every morning.
In summer Tom usually plays tennis twice a week.
How often do you go to the dentist?