Make up questions in past simple
1 what \weekend \during \do \the \you
2 yesterday \many \lessons\ have\ how\ you
3 get\ early\ last\ you\ why\ thursday\ up

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-29T12:09:48+00:00
1. What did you do during the weekend?
2. How many lessons did you have yesterday?
3. Why did you get up early last Thursday?
  • Участник Знаний
2013-09-29T12:16:00+00:00
1 What did you do during the weekend?
2 How many lessons did you have yesterday?
3 Why did you get up early last Thursday
?