Вставь said или told.
1) She ...... everything.
2) She ...... them everything.
3) Who ...... you this?
4) Who ...... It's cold today?
5) He ...... that the trip was interesting.
6) And then he ...... something funny.
7) " He'll come at 7 o'clock," she ...... quickly.
За это даю 65 пк

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-24T20:32:06+04:00
1) She told everything.
2) She said them everything.
3) Who told you this?
4) Who said: "It's cold today?"
5) He said that the trip was interesting. 
6) And then he toldsomething funny.
7) " He'll come at 7 o'clock," she said quickly.

2013-09-24T20:33:00+04:00