Как сделать вопросительные предложения?
He is eating honey.
He eats honey.
They are doing their homework at the moment.
They do their homework after classes.
She is looking for her shoes.
She is staying with her friends.
She stays with her friends.
She has got friends in Berlin.
She had a good time.

2
Можете еще вот это сделать She will have five lessons tomorrow
Комментарий удален

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-22T16:36:54+04:00
Is he eating honey? Does he eat honey? Are they doing their homework at the moment?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-22T16:38:03+04:00
Is he eating honey?
Does he eat honey?
What are they doing? Are they doing a homework?
Do they do their homework after classes?
Is she looking for her shoes?
Is she stydying with her friends?
Does she stays with her friends?
Does she have friends in Berlin?
Did she have a good time?