Перепишите предложения во множественном числе:
This is a brown box.
This is the girls watch.
She has got a child.
What colour is the mans shirt?
My cousin is a doctor.
(Написать на Английском.)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-22T10:07:24+00:00


These are brown boxes
These are the girls' watches
She has got children
What colour are the man's shirts?
My cousins are doctors
2013-09-22T10:10:33+00:00
There are brown boxes.There are the girls^s watches.They have got children.What colour are the men^s shirts?My cousins are doctors.