Еще прошу помощи..нужно исправить ошибки 4 класс
1. Tom is walk the per at the moment. ---------walking (это пример)
2. He usually walk the pet in the morning. ----
3. Mum tidying up the flat every Saturday.----
4.Tina is do the washing up now.------
5.Dad fix things in our family.------------( я думаю fixes)
6.I never does the ironing.------

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-22T00:07:39+04:00
2 He usually walks.....
3 Mum tidies up......
4 Tina is doing...
5 Dad fixes....
6 İ never do ironing
2013-09-22T03:47:52+04:00